New Arrivals/Restock

Lot de 5 coupes à champagne anciennes en cristal fin

flash sale iconLimited Time Sale
Until the end
12
01
15

$19.01 cheaper than the new price!!

Free shipping for purchases over $99 ( Details )
Free cash-on-delivery fees for purchases over $99
Please note that the sales price and tax displayed may differ between online and in-store. Also, the product may be out of stock in-store.
New  $47.53
quantity

Product details

Management number 33733748 Release Date 2026/01/02 List Price $28.52 Model Number 33733748
Category

Lot de 5 coupes à champagne anciennes en cristal fin – Style Napoléon III – Vers 1900 Offrez à vos moments de fête une touche d’élégance intemporelle avec ce lot de 5 ravissantes coupes à champagne en cristal. Ces verres raffinés, datant d’avant 1910, présentent un travail d’une grande finesse que l’on peut attribuer à une prestigieuse cristallerie française, bien que non signés. Chaque coupe révèle un style Napoléon III raffiné : • Jambe taillée avec délicatesse • Pied étoilé, gage de savoir-faire verrier traditionnel • Calice finement gravé et poli, jouant avec la lumière pour un éclat unique Dimensions : • Hauteur : 11 cm • Diamètre : 9 cm

ConditionVery good
MaterialGlass
CategoryTableware > Drinkware > Stemmed glasses

Correction of product information

Correction Request Form

Product Review

You must be logged in to post a review